Minimoto Junior A

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 13 Martin Kozák Smrz Academy Racing Team 20 16 20 25 25 25 131
2 84 Filip Hromada Smrz Academy Racing Team 13 11 13 20 16 20 93
3 77 Václav Michal Smrz Academy Racing Team 16 13 25 DNF 20 16 90
4 16 Tobias Kral' JRT Brno Circuit 25 20 9 10 8 8 80
5 14 Max Hájek Smrz Academy Racing Team 8 7 16 16 11 13 71
6 55 Štěpán Hubička JRT Brno Circuit DNF 25 10 11 13 11 70
7 82 Jakub Sedláček JRT Brno Circuit 10 9 11 13 10 10 63
8 5 David Holler Smrz Academy Racing Team 11 10 8 9 9 7 54
9 69 Daniel Voborník Haňáček Racing Team 9 8 6 7 7 6 43
10 3 Martin Novák Team Lukas Pesek 6 7 7 8 DNS DNS 28
11 33 Maxmilián Mačalík JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF 9 9
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Minimoto Junior B

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 100 Šimon Kučeřík JRT Brno Circuit 20 20 25 25 20 20 130
2 49 Pavel Smítka Smrz Academy Racing Team 25 25 DNF 16 16 16 98
3 52 Rozárie Plíšková Ladies Racing Team 13 13 20 20 13 13 92
4 74 Martin Hollas JRT Brno Circuit 16 16 DNS DNS 25 25 82
5 37 Pavel Kowolowski JRT Brno Circuit DNF DNS 16 13 11 11 51
6 17 Tereza Adolfová Ada 11 11 13 11 DNS DNS 46
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Senior Open 50

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 33 Vít Bromovský jun. VITO Racing 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 6 Dita Daňhelková Fuky Ultra Racing Team 20 DNF 20 20 16 16 92
3 4 Karel Hubáček Smrz Academy Racing Team 16 20 11 13 11 13 84
4 5 Petr di Lenardo Racing Team di Lenardo 11 16 9 11 9 10 66
5 32 Petr Bican VITO Racing 13 DNS 13 DNF 13 20 59
6 91 Evžen Kudr EK Motors 10 11 8 9 8 9 55
7 23 Tomáš Zdařil Fuky Ultra Racing Team DNS DNS 16 16 20 DNF 52
8 7 Jan Holler Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 10 10 10 11 41
9 34 Jana Michalová Smrz Academy Racing Team 9 10 DNS DNS DNS DNS 19
10 51 Samuel Valta DNF 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS 13
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 110

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 2 Viktor Čech 2C Racing 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 8 Dávid Péceli Bódis Fromation SE 13 11 13 13 16 13 79
3 100 Šimon Kučeřík JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS 20 20 13 20 73
4 12 Jakub Adamík Demolition Racing Team 20 13 DNS DNS 11 11 55
5 53 Jakub Volák 10 9 11 11 6 5 52
6 52 Stanislav Kohout Team Lukas Pesek 16 16 DNS DNS 10 9 51
7 68 Lucián Végh Motoclub Balaz 11 20 DNS DNS 8 9 48
8 45 Henry Tomas Tammann Team Lukas Pesek 9 8 DNF 10 7 7 41
9 54 Lenny Valentino Jentsch Jentsch Bros Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 20 20 40
10 37 Pavel Kowolowski JRT Brno Circuit 6 6 10 9 4 4 39
11 13 Mark Mohai Bódis Fromation SE DNS DNS 16 16 DNS DNS 32
12 19 Matyáš Bařina Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 9 8 3 3 23
13 99 Šimon Urbančok Macerano Racing Team 8 10 DNS DNS 2 2 22
14 49 Pavel Smítka Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 8 17
15 33 Natálie Nováková Team Lukas Pesek 7 7 DNS DNS DNS DNS 14
16 36 Ščičko Timuirs IK Auseklis Motoklubs DNS DNS DNS DNS 5 6 11
17 152 Matěj Smetana Junior Racing Kysuce 5 5 DNS DNS DNS DNS 10
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 160

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 20 Jindřich Škopek MotoRiders 13 13 25 16 25 25 117
2 2 Viktor Čech 2C Racing DNS DNS 20 25 20 20 85
3 36 Václav Bittman BRC Šubrt Racing 11 20 13 13 13 11 81
4 15 Lukáš Kozubík Majo Racing Team 20 25 DNS DNS 11 13 69
5 17 Jan Kučera Team Lukas Pesek 10 11 11 11 9 10 62
6 58 Nicolas Zanin Dafitmotoracing DNS DNS 10 10 16 16 52
7 5 Alex Hapl SMF 16 16 DNS DNS 10 9 51
8 148 Filip Budina Budík 8 8 7 9 8 8 48
9 6 Troy Sovička Smrz Academy Racing Team 7 7 9 8 7 7 45
10 21 Kristóf Barta Bódis Fromation SE DNS DNS 16 20 DNS DNS 36
11 22 Jiří Štěpanovský Dafitmotoracing 6 6 8 6 5 DNF 31
12 77 Lukáš Végh Motoclub Balaz 5 10 DNS DNS 6 6 27
13 7 Roman Durdis Team Lukas Pesek 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 25
14 11 Adéla Ouředníčková Dafitmotoracing 9 9 DNS DNS DNS DNS 18
15 10 Lukáš Matulík jun. Matulík Racing DNS DNS 6 7 DNF 5 18
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

GP12

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 999 Tadeáš Benáček JRT Brno Circuit 25 25 25 25 25 25 150
2 100 David Kučeřík MX-100.CZ 11 11 13 13 11 11 70
3 9 Mário Zajac Demolition Racing Team 20 1 DNS DNS 20 20 61
4 96 Pavel Sovička Smrz Academy Racing Team 13 10 9 10 9 10 61
5 210 David Ouředníček Dafitmotoracing 16 9 8 9 6 8 56
6 23 Ladislav Veverka Team Lukas Pesek DNF 20 DNS DNS 16 16 52
7 165 Jiří Suchánek Janamix 10 8 7 7 7 6 45
8 47 Filip Budina Budík 9 13 10 11 DNF DNS 43
9 65 Jan Verner JRT Brno Circuit 0 16 DNS DNS 13 13 42
10 21 Tomáš Matička Klima Energy Racing 4 3 11 6 8 9 41
11 12 Filip Feigl Genius Racing Team DNS DNS 20 20 DNS DNS 40
12 11 Adéla Ouředníčková Dafitmotoracing DNS DNS 16 16 DNS DNS 32
13 18 Vojtěch Hampl Team Lukas Pesek 8 7 DNS DNS 5 5 25
14 19 Filip Lazícius 6 5 DNS DNS 4 7 22
15 82 Lukáš Matulík Matulík Racing 3 2 5 5 3 4 22
16 28 Michaela Šmatová Team Lukas Pesek 5 4 2 4 DNS DNS 15
17 49 Jan Buřič 2029 Racing DNS DNS 6 8 DNS DNS 14
18 17 Štěpán Leoš Kohoutek SUR-RON-MOTO.CZ 7 6 DNS DNS DNF DNS 13
19 3 Maxim Zanáška RADE / GARAGE RACING 2 0 4 3 2 2 13
20 230 Petr Feigl Genius Racing Team DNS DNS 0 0 10 DNS 10
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Pitbike 160 Stock

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 46 Daniel Kadaník Krakonoš Racing 20 20 20 25 25 25 135
2 64 Marek Kadaník Krakonoš Racing 10 5 13 13 8 13 62
3 62 Miloš Jaňour ATANERACING 4 4 10 10 10 11 49
4 13 Marek Kindermann Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 25 20 DNS DNS 45
5 81 David Hancl Roháč a Fejta Motoracing 16 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS 41
6 124 Miloš Strouhal JUSTRIDE Racing Team 25 16 DNS DNS DNS DNS 41
7 9 Martin Verner Krakonoš Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 13 20 33
8 114 Otto Štěpánek DNS DNS DNS 16 7 10 33
9 4 Tomáš Jaňour ATANERACING DNF 9 11 11 DNS DNS 31
10 23 Marek Chmelař Hujer Racing Team 13 DNF 16 DNF DNS DNS 29
11 3 Jamie Jentsch Jentsch Broc Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 16 25
12 7 Milan Dermíšek MAJO Racing School 11 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS 24
13 32 Viktor Dlouhý Exactec Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 20 DNS 20
14 63 Lukáš Walter WP Trans Racing 8 10 DNS DNS DNS DNS 18
15 68 Karolína Vágnerová PURAVIDA Racing Team 6 11 DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
16 24 Jan Novák 9 8 DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
17 333 Vladimír Mašek Snow Was Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 16 0 16
18 666 Martin Kucman Matt Pitbike Team 7 6 DNS DNS DNS DNS 13
19 94 Marián Lenčéš 5 7 DNS DNS DNS DNS 12
20 33 Oldřich Dlouhý Exactec Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 DNS 11
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Akademie

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 51 Jan Rössler Team Lukas Pesek 25 25 13 11 16 16 106
2 25 Vojtěch Smrž Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 25 25 20 25 95
3 93 Vincent Bittman BRC Šubrt Racing 20 20 11 13 13 13 90
4 41 Adam Bambas Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 20 20 25 20 85
5 84 Klára Plíšková Ladies Racing Team 16 16 DNS DNS 10 10 52
6 8 Petr Kozák Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 10 10 11 11 42
7 56 Jan Jakubec JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS 16 16 DNS DNS 32
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil