Minimoto Junior A :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 41 Adam Bambas Smrz Academy Racing Team 25 25 0 0 25 25 100
2 28 Jan Matoušek JRT Brno Circuit 20 20 0 0 20 20 80
3 56 Jan Jakubec JRT Brno Circuit 13 16 0 0 13 16 58
4 83 Patrik Stránský FS12 RT - JRT Brno 16 13 0 0 11 13 53
5 55 Štěpán Hubička JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS DNS DNS 16 DNS 16
6 11 Julian Gugało Nemero Motorsport DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Minimoto Junior B :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 5 David Holler Moto klub Jindřichův Hradec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 94 Lukáš Chytka JRT Brno Circuit 0 0 0 0 DNS DNS 0
3 88 Lukáš Otevřel JRT Brno Circuit 0 0 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 110 :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 82 Jakub Sedláček JRT Brno Circuit DNF DNS 25 25 25 25 100
2 100 Alex Beták FS12 Racing Team 20 20 11 11 16 9 87
3 73 Jan Babiarz Katanka Young Team 16 16 8 13 13 20 86
4 19 Roman Masar Kubajz Racing School 25 25 13 DNF 9 8 80
5 55 Štěpán Hubička JRT Brno Circuit 11 11 16 20 10 11 79
6 84 Filip Hromada Motoriders Racing Team 13 13 4 9 20 16 75
7 14 Max Hájek Smrz Academy Racing Team 10 9 20 16 8 10 73
8 77 Václav Michal Smrz Academy Racing Team 7 8 10 10 6 7 48
9 93 Leon Polak SIL Academy DNS DNS 9 8 11 13 41
10 25 Vojtěch Smrž Smrz Academy Racing Team 9 3 6 7 5 6 36
11 90 Franek Mynarski Katanka Young Team 4 7 7 6 7 5 36
12 53 Jakub Volák Volis Racing 8 10 3 5 DNS DNS 26
13 36 Vincent Bittman BRC Šubrt Racing 5 5 5 4 DNS DNS 19
14 69 Daniel Voborník Haňáček JRT Racing Team 2 2 DNS DNS 4 4 12
15 33 Martin Novák Team Lukas Pesek 6 6 DNS DNS DNS DNS 12
16 37 Pavel Kowolovski JRT Brno Circuit 3 4 DNS DNS DNS DNS 7
17 44 Wojciech Tabor Automobilklub Śląski DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 160 (FIM MiniGP) :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 20 Olaf Kozlowski OK Racing by property-brokers.pl 25 DSQ 25 25 25 25 125
2 100 Šimon Kučeřík FS12 Racing Team 20 25 20 16 13 13 107
3 99 Šimon Urbančok FS12 Racing Team 16 20 DNF 20 16 16 88
4 49 Pavel Smítka Motoriders Racing Team 8 11 13 13 20 20 85
5 19 Matyáš Bařina Smrz Academy Racing Team 11 16 16 11 11 11 76
6 44 Ksawery Gasik SIL Academy 10 13 9 7 9 10 58
7 16 Tobias Kráľ FS12 Racing Team 13 DNF 11 10 10 9 53
8 11 Daniel Matulík LM Tyres Racing Team 5 8 10 8 7 7 45
9 10 Lukáš Matulík jun. LM Tyres Racing Team 7 10 DNF 9 8 6 40
10 33 Natálie Marie Nováková Team Lukas Pesek 6 7 DNS DNS 6 8 27
11 78 Adrian Luckensteiner Streetfighter-Racing Motorsport Club 9 9 DNF DNS DNS DNS 18
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 190 (FIM MiniGP) :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 7 Roman Durdis Team Lukas Pesek 25 25 16 20 25 20 131
2 2 Viktor Čech FS12 Racing Team 16 16 25 25 20 25 127
3 79 Adam Vyskočil FS12 Racing Team 13 13 20 16 9 16 87
4 5 Lukacs Tamas Team Lukas Pesek 20 20 11 10 8 13 82
5 20 Jindřich Škopek Motoriders Racing Team 9 9 13 11 11 10 63
6 17 Jan Kučera Team Lukas Pesek 8 8 9 13 13 9 60
7 66 Antoni Kuptel SIL Academy 11 10 10 DNF 16 11 58
8 29 Jakub Adamik Páčia Racing Team 10 11 DNS DNS 10 DNF 31
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

GP12 Junior :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 99 Tadeáš Benáček JRT Brno Circuit 25 25 20 25 0 0 95
2 20 Jindřich Škopek Motoriders Racing Team 16 16 25 20 0 0 77
3 34 Tomáš Matička Klima Energy Racing 20 20 11 16 0 0 67
4 311 Marek Pavelek Dalfos Morava Racing Team 10 10 16 13 DNS DNS 49
5 36 Václav Bittman BRC Šubrt Racing 11 13 13 11 DNS DNS 48
6 6 Troy Sovička BGR by SART 13 11 10 10 0 0 44
7 58 Nicolas Zanin DAFIT Motoracing 8 9 DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
8 25 Nikolas Giesler Team Lukas Pesek 9 7 DNS DNS DNS DNS 16
9 520 Milan Pelíšek Westmoto 7 8 DNF DNF DNS DNS 15
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

GP12 Senior :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 89 Patrik Homola Motoriders Racing Team 25 25 25 25 20 25 145
2 96 Pavel Sovička BGR by SART 20 20 20 20 25 20 125
3 7 Jiří Dobrý Westmoto 8 9 16 16 13 13 75
4 471 Filip Budina Motoriders Racing Team 10 13 DNS DNS 16 16 55
5 165 Jiří Suchánek Janamix 16 16 DNF DNF DNS DNS 32
6 49 Jan Burič 2029 Racing 11 11 DNS DNS DNS DNS 22
7 16 Jan Mach Team Lukas Pesek 9 10 DNF DNF DNS DNS 19
8 44 Paveł Tabor Automobilklub Śląski 13 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 13
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Pitbike 160 Stock :: 2024

  1.  V. Mýto I. 2.  Písek I. 3.  Cheb I. 4.  Písek II. 5.  Třinec 5.  Cheb II. 7.  V. Mýto II.  
Pořadí ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 BODY
1 121 Adam Milan Crhák JRT Brno Circuit 25 25 0 0 0 0 50
2 18 Filip Prostějovský JRT Brno Circuit 20 20 0 0 0 0 40
3 17 Justýna Dobrá Westmoto 16 16 0 0 0 0 32
4 9 Martin Verner Dalfos Racing 13 13 0 0 0 0 26
5 8 Milan Pelíšek Westmoto DNS DNS 0 0 0 0 0
DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil